ORDER GAMES

Please fill out the form below to order a game. We will be in touch with your shortly to confirm your order and to handle payment.

Cost: $20 for a DVD or $25 for a Blu-ray plus $5 postage fee 

Accepted forms of payment: Venmo, CASH app, check, or a credit card over the phone.

BOYS BASKETBALL

3/6/21  Archbold vs Cardinal Stritch
3/5/21  Toledo Christian vs Antwerp
3/4/21  Ottawa Hills vs Archbold
3/2/21  Hicksville vs Toledo Christian
3/2/21  Fayette vs Antwerp
2/27/21  Van Wert at Defiance
2/26/21  Wapakoneta at Wauseon
2/23/21  Bryan at Napoleon
2/19/21  Archbold at Wauseon
2/13/21  Antwerp at Fairview
2/12/21  Hicksville at Fairview
2/6/21  Pettisville at Hicksville
2/5/21  Evergreen at Archbold
1/30/21  Napoleon at Defiance
1/29/21  Wauseon at Evergreen
1/26/21  Botkins at Antwerp
1/22/21  Tinora at Hicksville
1/19/21  Defiance at Archbold
1/16/21  Bryan at Van Wert
1/15/21  Archbold at Bryan
1/12/21  Edon at Pettisville
1/9/21  Wauseon at Defiance
1/7/21  Bryan at Wauseon
12/29/20 Bryan vs Wauseon
12/29/20 Paulding vs Tinora
12/22/20 Archbold at Fairview
12/19/20 Bryan at Napoleon
12/12/20 Napoleon at Wauseon
12/11/20 Wayne Trace at Liberty Center
12/5/20  North Central at Pettisville
11/28/20 Patrick Henry at Napoleon
3/6/20  Antwerp vs Toledo Christian
2/21/20  Edon at Pettisville
2/14/20  Archbold at Evergreen
2/8/20  Hicksville at Pettisville
2/7/20  Evergreen at Wauseon
1/28/20  North Central at Hicksville
1/24/20  Bryan at Archbold
1/16/20  Hicksville vs Tinora
1/14/20  Perrysburg vs Wauseon
1/9/20  Wauseon at Archbold

 

1/4/20 Defiance at Napoleon
12/29/18 Napoleon vs Liberty Center
12/28/19 Tinora vs Paulding
12/28/19 Bryan vs Wauseon
12/28/19 Liberty Center vs Patrick Henry
12/27/19 Liberty Center vs Holgate
12/27/19 Patrick Henry vs Napoleon
12/21/19 Genoa at Wauseon
12/20/19 Pettisville at Archbold
12/14/19 Bryan at Defiance
12/6/19  Southview at Napoleon
12/5/19  Pettisville at Stryker
11/29/19 Edon at North Central
2/22/19  Van Wert at Defiance
2/15/19  Evergreen at Archbold
2/8/19  Wapakoneta at Defiance
1/29/19  Archbold at Stryker
1/26/19  Bryan at Fairview
1/26/19  Bryan at Fairview
1/17/19  Pettisville at Stryker
1/10/19  Delta at Patrick Henry
1/10/19  Delta at Patrick Henry
12/29/18 Patrick Henry vs. Holgate
12/29/18 Napoleon vs Liberty Center
12/28/18 Napoleon vs. Holgate
12/28/18 Tinora vs Paulding
12/28/18 Bryan vs Wauseon
12/27/18 Tinora vs Wauseon
12/27/18 Paulding vs Bryan
12/21/18 Archbold at Pettisville
12/15/18 Defiance at Bryan
12/15/18 Lincolnview at Wayne Trace
12/14/18 Shawnee at Defiance
12/8/18  Tinora at Napoleon
12/7/18  Patrick Henry at Ayersville
11/30/18 Patrick Henry at Napoleon

 

GIRLS BASKETBALL 

2/27/21  Ottoville vs Crestview
2/20/21  St. Mary’s vs. Bryan
1/30/21  Berlin-Hiland at Napoleon
1/5/21  Napoleon at Bryan
12/30/20 Wauseon vs. Napoleon
12/30/20 Holgate vs. Patrick Henry
12/18/20 Wauseon at Archbold
12/7/20 Fairview at Wauseon

 

VOLLEYBALL 

10/29/20 Hilltop vs North Centrala
10/28/20 Paulding vs Tinora
10/15/20 Tinora at Fairview
10/8/20  Archbold at Fairview
10/6/20  Swanton at Archbold
9/28/20  Swanton at North Central
9/15/20  Wauseon at Bryan
9/4/20  Bath at Defiance

 

BOYS SOCCER 

10/13/20 Ottawa Glandorf at Archbold
10/10/20 Ottawa Hills at Archbold
10/3/20  Van Buren at Archbold
9/19/20  Defiance at Archbold

 

GIRLS SOCCER 

10/1/20 Liberty Center at Archbold
9/17/20 Wauseon at Archbold

 

BASEBALL 

5/16/19 Fairview at Bryan
5/7/19  Archbold at Defiance

 

TRACK 

4/6/19  Bob Eisenhart Invitational

 

FOOTBALL

11/7/20 Columbus Grove vs. Fairview
10/31/20 Columbus Grove at Archbold
10/24/20 Northwood vs Fairview
10/17/20 Bluffton at Fairview
10/9/20  Ayersville at Edgerton
10/2/20  Wauseon at Archbold
9/25/20 Liberty Center at Patrick Henry
9/18/20 Wauseon at Patrick Henry
9/11/20 Patrick Henry at Bryan
9/4/20  Wauseon at Swanton
8/28/20 Ottawa Glandorf at Defiance
11/16/19 Ottawa Glandorf vs Wauseon
11/15/19 Archbold at Liberty Center
11/9/19 Arlington at Patrick Henry
11/8/19 Coldwater at Archbold
11/1/19 Archbold at Wauseon
10/25/19 Tinora at Fairview
10/18/19 Patrick Henry at Wauseon
10/11/19 Hicksville at Fairview
10/4/19 Lima Bath at Defiance
9/27/19 Fairview at Edgerton
9/20/19 Patrick Henry at Archbold
9/13/19 Shawnee at Defiance
9/6/19  Tinora at Wauseon
8/30/19 Archbold at Hicksville
8/29/19 Napoleon at Defiance
11/10/18 Pandora Gilboa vs Edgerton
11/7/18 Edgerton vs McComb
11/3/18 McComb at Patrick Henry
10/26/18 Liberty Center at Patrick Henry
10/19/18 Liberty Center at Bryan
10/12/18 Patrick Henry at Bryan
10/5/18 Ottawa Glandorf at Defiance
9/29/18 Hicksville at Edgerton
9/21/18 Edgerton at Fairview
9/14/18 Wauseon at Archbold
9/7/18  Napoleon at Wauseon
8/31/18 Edgerton at Edon
8/24/18 Defiance at Napoleon